Polmaratón - kategória A

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Klanica Jozef Slovensko Stará Bystrica
Polorecký Dávid Slovensko
Holúbek Marián Slovensko
Ondrášek Maroš Slovensko
Ilavský Miroslav SR Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
Kardoš Róbert SR
Gad Miroslav Slovensko ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
Pastorek Peter Slovensko Beham pre Radost
Mrázek Branislav Slovensko Martin
Findra Stanislav Slovenská republika Baník Kalinovo
Kučírek Vojtěch Česká republika TJ TŽ Třinec
Hofer Juraj Slovensko TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Jančo Anton slovensko KNM
Vojtek ml. Miloš SVK CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana
Skworc Grzegorz Polska CoJaBiegne
Kormanec Vladimír Slovensko TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU
Kolena Michal SR
Kantár Peter SVK
Džupaj Michal Slovensko emTeam
Banczyk Piotr Poland Night Runners Slask
Kubány Michal Slovensko
Mazur Branislav SVK

Polmaratón - kategória B

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Kolembus Peter Slovensko -
Klanica Jozef Slovensko Stará Bystrica
Rylko Václav Česká republika Jablunkov
Heglas Ladislav Slovensko Gamala
Weichpart Henrich Slovensko Žilina
Jakal Dalibor SR Bežci Svinná
Janík Mário Slovensko HO MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Ochodničan Miroslav Slovensko BK JG Žilina
Mackovčin Patrik Slovensko Zátopek
Kiš Milan Slovensko Fitcvičenia
Dobák Slavomír Slovensko ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
Šuštiak Andrej Slovensko ---
Hozza Marek Slovensko MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Hanus Miroslav Slovensko Martin
Kéri Pavol Slovensko
Bačík Martin Slovensko Žilina
Kučák Ľuboslav Slovensko KKM Čadca
Pawlus Vladimír SVK TK Žabka Čadca
Chochula Peter Slovensko Nezabudka
Rutkay Libor Slovensko Nezabudka
Letko Miroslav Slovensko Trenč. Stankovce
Slivka Milan SVK TK Žabka Čadca
Krupka Juraj Slovensko
kontur oto SLOVENSKO CADCA
Demko Róbert slovensko
Hluzák Róbert SVK Čadca
Frko Juraj Slovensko Čadca

Polmaratón - kategória C

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Bielesz Josef ČR Písečná
Zubo Daniel Slovensko Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
Tichý Peter Slovensko AK Čadca
Šalata Martin Slovensko
Minarovič Roman Slovensko ŠK pre Radosť
Mička Jaroslav Česká republika AK EZ Kopřivnice
Jurčík Ján Slovensko KKM Čadca
Kráľ František SVK Žilina
Ružbarský Ján Slovensko ŠK KOMPAS
Vojtek Miloš SVK CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana
Kasaj Peter Slovensko
Mládenek Miroslav Slovensko CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana
Beliansky Stanislav Slovensko
Vajduliak Juraj Slovensko MK Tvrdošín
Janáčik Emil Slovensko Schaeffler Kysuce

Polmaratón - kategória D

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Verníček Štefan Slovensko MK Tvrdošín
Košík Tomáš Slovensko BK Fastfood Žilina
Kučírek Petr Česká republika Třinec
Miček Karol Slovensko Cys APS
Pauler Oldrich Slovensko KKM Čadca
Kincel Pavol svk bs Tatran Turany
Orlicki Stanisław POLSKA ORZEŁ - Rudze
Glanowski Zenon POLSKA GAZETA POLSKA
Martynek Vladislav Česko SKI Mosty

Polmaratón - kategória E

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Byrtusová Jana ČR Bukovec
Chrenková Barbara SR Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
Borovičková Terézia Slovensko
Sládková Monika SR Omes Running Team
Gajdošíková Ivana Slovakia Hliník nad Váhom (Bytča)

Polmaratón - kategória F

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Šošková Gabriela SVK GAMALA
sebestian sylvia slovensko BKJG ZILINA
Bačíková Jana Slovensko
Humeňanská Marta Slovensko OBS Prešov

Polmaratón - kategória G1

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Dubovický Jaroslav Slovensko Stará Bystrica
Hofer Tomáš Slovensko
Pytel Tomáš Slovensko TK Žabka Čadca
Kubatka Tomáš SVK Stará Bystrica
Jakal Adrián Slovensko Bežci Svinná
Jakal Adrián Slovensko Bežci Svinná
Jakal ml. Dalibor Slovensko Bežci Svinná
Judiak Róbert Slovensko KB Breza
Belicaj Benjamin Slovakia
Krišica Marek ČR 1. Bežecký Jablunkov
Završanová Adela Slovensko
Halvonik Peter Cadca

Polmaratón - kategória G2

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Završanová Adela Slovensko
Borisová Kristína Slovensko

Polmaratón - kategória H1

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Mikula Michal Slovensko AK Čadca
Slivka Ján Slovensko KKM Čadca
Rajčan Milan Slovensko
Sogel Milan Slovensko KKM Čadca
Vladimír Porubiak Slovensko ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
Ďungel Peter Slovenská republika THE RUNning Team Teplička nad Váhom
Babič Jan Česka republika
Pollak Milan SVK KKM Cadca
Greguš Anton SVK KKM Cadca
Sedala Peter Slovensko
Bucha Ján SR KKM Čadca
Dudiak Marek Slovensko
Rucek Jozef Slovensko Flying Monkeys
Tuchyňa Martin SR
Smuda Ján Slovensko Žilina
Goľák Pavol Slovensko
RYBARZ ARTUR POLSKA Zadyszka Oświęcim
Pažický Ľuboš Slovensko Kriváci
Bučo Robin Slovensko AK ZTS Martin
Bučo Robin Slovensko AK ZTS Martin
Blaško Michal SR Run Team Žilina
Taraba Pavol SR Run Team Žilina
Vajduliak Juraj Slovensko MK Tvrdošín
Ponek Tibor SLOVENSKO TK ŽABKA
Michalec Ján Slovensko Žilina
Talapka Martin SR
Talapka František SR Scheidt & Bachmann
Husár Andrej SVK ŠK pre Radosť
Krčmárik Michal Slovensko Žarec
Pastorek Ľubomír Slovensko Čadca
Čisár Peter Slovensko KST Vojkovce
Kadura Tomáš Slovakia
Horeličan Lukáš Slovensko Turzovka

Polmaratón - kategória H2

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Polakova Alena Slovensko Serikaci
Hurikova Zuzana Slovensko Serikaci
Ondruskova Maria Slovensko GAMALA
Vnuková Zuzana Slovensko
Zelníková Slávka Slovenská republika Šerikáči Čadca
Hrušková Laura Slovensko
Mackovčinová Monika Slovensko
sabolova alexandra slovensko kkm čadca
Mlynčeková Slávka Slovensko ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš
Ďungelová Sivia Slovenská republika THE RUNning Team Teplička nad Váhom
Mrvečková Mária Slovensko
Cenigová Martina Slovensko
Kirkpatrick Margita Slovensko Rakova
Burianová Ľubica Slovenská republika BenJul
Drabova Mária Slovensko
Tuchyňová Andrea Slovensko
Sládková Monika SR Omes Running Team
Paulerova Amalia Slovensko KKM Čadca
Magová Martina SK Šk pre radosť - Žilina
Takáčová Danica Slovensko AK Čadca
Kasajová Beáta Slovensko
Skworc Betina Polska
Sogelova Tatiana Slovensko Šerikáči
Husarová Katarína SVK ŠK pre Radosť
Husarová Katarína SVK ŠK pre Radosť
Matušková Natália Slovensko Nezábudka
Pawlusová Alena SVK TK Žabka Čadca
Žideková Miroslava SR
Sekerková Soňa Slovensko Tom Tulák Čadca
Cvenčeková Soňa Slovensko Krásno nad Kysucou

Polmaratón - kategória J1

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Prievozník Marián Slovensko Stará Bystrica
šimášek Filip Slovensko škola Stará Bystrica
Mackovčin Michal Slovensko
Šimášek adam SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Pytel Matúš Slovensko TK Žabka Čadca
Bariak Šimon SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Borovička Martin Slovensko
Staňo Juraj SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kováčik Marek Slovensko Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca

Polmaratón - kategória J2

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Janičkova Sofia Slovensko
Repková Monika SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Carachová Patrícia Slovenská republika Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Pytelová Janka Slovensko TK Žabka Čadca
Jantulová Marcela Slovensko Nová Bystrica
Grigová Soňa SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica

Polmaratón - kategória J3

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Kocurek Tomáš Slovensko Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Brisuda Tadeaš Slovensko Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Prištiak Jakub SLOVENSKO AK Stará Bystrica
Prištiak Partik SLOVENSKO AK Stará Bystrica
Korenčík Tadeáš SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Klimek Matej SR TK Žabka Čadca
Zapletal Samuel Slovensko
Hacek Viliam SVK
Kuflik Timotej Slovensko

Polmaratón - kategória J4

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Dubovická Nikola Slovensko Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Staňová Sabina Slovensko Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Košťalová Nina Slovensko Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Sobolová Sofia SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Zjatková Sofia SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Repková Veronika SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Mackovčinová Alžbeta Slovensko
Králiková Natália SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Krainová Natália Slovensko ZŠ Svrčinovec

Polmaratón - kategória K1

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Grigova Nela Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Korencik Oliver Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Kováč Peter Slovenská republika
sebestian patrik SVK BKJG Zlina
Ciprich Richard SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Kubala Filip SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Bariak Ondrej SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Kováč Peter SLOVENSKO Zš s Mš Stará Bystrica
Jedinák Timotej SVK Stará Bystrica
Hluzák Tobiáš SR
Hluzák Dominik SR AK Čadca
Weichpart Teo Slovensko Žilina
Simaskova Saskia Slovensko
Tuchyňa Matej Slovensko Žabka Čadca
Borovička Jakub SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Mravcova Natalia Stara Bystrica
Kubla Matej Slovensko Ak Stará Bystrica
Lukáš Jakub SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kulas Matej SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Gunčaga Peter SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Demeň Jakub SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Jurina Pavol SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kocúrek Michal SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica

Polmaratón - kategória K2

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Pristiakova Ema Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Tomcalova Vanesa Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Grigova Nela Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Kuricová Vladimíra SVK Stará Bystrica
Králiková Sofia SVK ZŠ S MŠ Stará Bystrica
Matušková Nelka SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Zjatková Viktória Slovensko
Šimašková Saskia SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Hoferová Jana Slovensko
Krainová Kristína Slovensko ZŠ Svrčinovec
Priščová Nina SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kubalová Ema SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica

Polmaratón - kategória K3

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Pavelek Branislav Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Zibrun Mathias Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Griga Martin Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Pochyba Simon Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Kublova Andrea SVK Stará Bystrica
Huláková Sofia Slovensko ZŠ Radôstka
Koňušiak Adam SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kováč Kamil Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Weichpart Marko Slovensko Žilina
Kuflik Branislav Slovensko

Polmaratón - kategória K4

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Straková Anna Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Targosova Sona Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Ondraskova Ema Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Ozaniakova Kristina Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Skorvagova Lucia Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Cmurciakova Ema Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Chovancova Kristina Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Padysakova Dominika Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Kuricova Alexandra Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Horvathova Lucia Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Ponistova Ingrid Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Beliančinová Viktória SVK ZŠ S MŠ Stará Bystrica
Kuricová Alexandra Slovensko
Horváthová Lucia SVK ZŠ s MŠ Stará Bystrica
Lompartová Barborka Slovensko ZŠ Nová Bystrica
Klimeková Katarína SR TK Žabka Čadca
Kuflikova Vanessa Slovensko

Polmaratón - kategória K5

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Ponistova Lucia Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Koscalova Lilien Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Pavelekova Karolina Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Grigova Karolina Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Horvathova Sara Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Mickechova Lea Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Kublová Viktória Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Kublová Martina Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Trocha Aurelia Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Králiková Natália SR

Polmaratón - kategória K6

Meno Štát Klub, mesto
Trocha Roland Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Latecka Peter Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Flak Oliver Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Šimášek Tomáš Slovensko
Kiš Dominik Slovensko
Halvonik Patrik Slovensko AK Stara Bystrica
Tuchyňa Andrej Slovensko Žabka Čadca
Lompart Andrej Slovensko MŠ Nová Bystrica
Plešivka Marko Slovensko AK Stará Bystrica
Ignačák Šimon Slovensko MŠ Svrčinovec
Husár Andrej SVK ŠK pre Radosť
Koščal Marek Slovensko
Padyšák Branislav Slovensko Stara Bystrica
ševec Matúš Slovensko Stara Bystrica
Mičian Mathias Slovensko Kláštor pod Znievom